ESA Championships Results: Adults Divisions

Finish Men (18-24)
1 S09- NFL-1 Wayne Satterwhite Jr
4 M11- OBNC-1+AS Zach Kenny
3 S11- NCFL-1 Ben Manganaro
4 M12- NSC-3 Robbie Remson

Finish Masters (25-34)
1 S14- SAFL-1+AS Jimmy Blumenfeld
2 S05- NFL-2 Jason Motes
3 M02- OBNC-1 Pat McManus
4 S06- NFL-4 Steve Moore
5 SNC Jimmy Mendillo
6 S02- PBFL-4 Donnie Macrae

Finish Senior Mens (35-44)
1 S09- NFL-1 Buddy Evans
2 S06- NFL-3 Charley Hajek
3 M10- CNC-1 Jim Berger
4 SSC Todd Brazell
5 S01- CFL-3 Bill McCardell
6 S02- NGFL-1 Rory Fairly

Finish Grandmasters (45-54)
1 M07- OBNC-1 Jesse Fernandez
2 M03- RC+SSC-1+AS Glenn Tanner
3 M02- CNC-1 Dud Brownlow
4 S05- CFL-2 Art Lueck
5 S10- CFL-1 Sean Hayes
6 N08- NNE-3 Kevin Grondin

Finish Legends (55-64)
1 M02- CNC-2 Bill Roach
2 M01- RC+CNC-1+AS David Sledge
3 N01- NY-1 Ed Fawess
4 S02- NFL-1 Ray Pimentel
5 M03- VA-1 Bobby Holland
6 M06- DMV-1 Bill Helmuth

Finish Grand Legends (65 & Over)
1 RC PBFL John “Chum” McCranels
2 N02- SNJ-1 F. Robert Gillinder

Finish Womens (18-29)
1 S03- CFL-1 Lauren McLean
2 S04- NFL-5 Lindsay Barfield
3 M02- OBNC-1 Leanne Foster
4 S02- RC+NFL-6 Tiffany Layton
5 S05- NFL-1 Kayla Beckman
6 M01- PRC-1 Maria Del Mar Gonzalez

Finish Ladies (30 & Over)
1 N01- SNE-1 Ana Barend
2 M01- SSC-1+AS Jenny Brown
3 M02- CNC-1+AS Mindy Fitzpatrick
4 S02- TCFL-1 Christine Benedetts
5 S01- NCFL-1 Kate Whatley
6 M10- OBNC-1 Jessica Delosreyes

Finish Mens Longboard (18-34)
1 M01- RC+CNC-1 Ty Roach
2 S02- CFL-1 Michael Wood
3 S05- NFL-3 Jason Motes
4 M07- CNC-2 David Taylor
5 N01- NY-1 Alex Fawess
6 M13- CNC-4 Kyle Sumer

Finish Masters Longboard (35-49)
1 S14- NFL-2 Mitch Kaufmann
2 M01- OBNC-1 Jesse Fernandez
3 M08- SSC-1 Kai Dilling
4 S01- NCFL-1 Bill Whatley
5 N03- NNE-1 Mike Paugh
6 M02- CNC-1 Paul Poston

Finish Legends Longboard (50 & Over)
1 M01- CNC-1 Bill Roach
2 N05- NNE-1 Lenny Nichols
3 N01- NNE-3 Kevin Grondin
4 M02- RC+SSC-1 Glenn Tanner
5 M10- VA-1 Bobby Holland
6 M05- DMV-3 Jon Ashton

Finish Ladies Longboard (30+)
1 M03- CNC-2 Mindy Fitzpatrick
2 M02- SSC-2 Jenny Brown
3 M05- SNC-1 Marty Mentzer
4 RC RC+OB Traci Derbin
5 M01- CNC-1 Beth Schub
6 M04- CNC-3 Nathalie Glenn